GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Wall relief sculpture 14613066

nr 1461 3066

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE

terracotta. Signed, dated 1945, ca 25x37 cm,

terrakotta. Signerad, daterad 1945, ca 25x37 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday April 18 2022
at 18:33:58

14/4 09:34:02 1      Vinnande bud